Fischerturniere

 201206.07.20.07.27.08.19.10.10.12.08.02.besten 4
1Möller90100508375348
2Semmelroth8058838864315
3Baier65833386267
4Lohmar506371184
5Derz35502557167
6Hoffmann603371164
7Koch6064124
8Becker100100
9Krause7575
10Nuristani (Gast)7171
11Adam, Dieter204363
12Heß30171461
13Adam, Hanna154358
14Kesslau2081442

 201108.07.07.10.28.10.25.1103.02.02.03.besten 4
1Victor80672550222
2Kersten57404270209
3Baier587550183
Möller576363183
5Lohmar64100164
6Krause8067147
7Semmelroth6380143
8Derz642538127
9Koch336093
10Heß29402089
11Irrgang363369
12Hoffmann6060
13Schuppert5757
14Kesslau362056
15Neubart5050

201014.05.24.09.13.11.21.01.  besten 4
1Baier70566460250
2Schuppert70506460244
3Semmelroth6964100233
4Möller705650176
5Derz406314117
6Neubart6440104
7Hoffmann5757
8Kersten312152
9Krause5050
10Borchert (Gast)4444
11Koch4040
12Schwandt (Gast)3131
13Busse3030
14Heß2020